71,251
edits
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-10th, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-10th, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WeTecThose 9}}||June 15th-16th, 2019||International||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||Continental||TBD | |{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||Continental||TBD |