71,160
edits
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2019}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2019}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|FanimeCon 2019}}||May 25th-27th, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||International||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#FF9999;"|S | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#FF9999;"|S |