56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(25 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Lucina | | mainssbu = Lucina | ||
| otherssbu = Terry | |||
| mainssb4 = Lucina | | mainssb4 = Lucina | ||
| location = Japan | | location = Japan | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''zuya''' (ズヤ) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Lucina}} player from Japan. He has taken sets from {{Sm| | '''zuya''' (ズヤ) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Lucina}} player from Japan. He has taken sets from {{Sm|Abadango}}, {{Sm|Hikari}}, {{Sm|yuzu}}, {{Sm|Kisa}}, {{Sm|Akakikusu}}, {{Sm|Pega}}, {{sm|chicken}}, and {{Sm|kept}}. | ||
In {{forwiiu}}, zuya was also a {{SSB4|Lucina}} main and took sets off players like {{Sm|Bokinchan}}, {{Sm|Urimu}}, {{Sm|Weiss}}, and {{Sm|kuam}}. | In {{forwiiu}}, zuya was also a {{SSB4|Lucina}} main and took sets off players like {{Sm|Bokinchan}}, {{Sm|Urimu}}, {{Sm|Weiss}}, and {{Sm|kuam}}. | ||
Line 24: | Line 20: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 30}}||November 18th, 2017||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 30|g=SSB4}}||November 18th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 8}}||November 25th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 8|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 32|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 2018||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 34|g=SSB4}}||August 25th, 2018||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||193rd||25th||{{Sm|Meka}} | |{{Trn|Rikabura 9|g=SSB4}}||March 18th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||193rd||25th||{{Sm|Meka}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 39: | Line 37: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||513th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 2|g=SSBU}}||October 26th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 4|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HST SP Extend 2021|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 29|g=SSBU}}||May 28th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29|g=SSBU}}||August 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 2|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Autumn Stage|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||65th||{{Sm|Nuka}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||129th / 292||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://twitter.com/ | *[https://twitter.com/SCSL02 Twitter account] | ||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Lucina players (SSBU)]] |