71,255
edits
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Manchester Conquest 4}}||August 31st, 2019||5th||1st||{{Sm|CurryGovernor}} | |{{Trn|Manchester Conquest 4}}||August 31st, 2019||5th||1st||{{Sm|CurryGovernor}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|South West Annual Takeover}}||September 14th, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Afro Smash}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||97th||25th||Scr7 | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||97th||25th||Scr7 |