71,107
edits
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024 Arcadian}}||January 5th, 2024||65th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024 Arcadian}}||January 5th, 2024||65th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024}}'''''||January 5th-7th, 2024||49th / 891||9th / 130||{{Sm|Gen}} | |||
|} | |} | ||