71,157
edits
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub45 Smash Club #45]||December 6th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub45 Smash Club #45]||December 6th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CoVill Gaming Championship 2019}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||5th||5th||{{Sm|KPC}} | |||
|} | |} | ||