71,164
edits
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Amuka Smash Cup}}||November 9th-10th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Amuka Smash Cup}}||November 9th-10th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mango's Birthday Bash}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||13th||5th||Fwed | |||
|} | |} | ||