9,346
edits
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Dabuz's Galaxy Sized Journey To EVO}}||June 23rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Dabuz's Galaxy Sized Journey To EVO}}||June 23rd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-308/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/608962/1007761 S@X 308]||June 25th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits