9,346
edits
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||33rd||65th||{{Sm|Silky}} | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||33rd||65th||{{Sm|Silky}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-305/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/599262/995030 S@X 305]||June 4th, 2019||1st||1st||Seagull Joe | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits