71,164
edits
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||5th / 307||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||5th / 307||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||49th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||