71,164
edits
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield}}||May 29th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||