32,956
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher | name = Yamagon | alias = やまごん | mainssbu = Ridley | bestresultssbu = 49th / 392 at {{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}} | rankingssbu = | location = Shizuoka, Chūbu | country = Japan }} '''Yamagon''' (やまごん) is a ''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' {{SSBU|Ridley}} player from Japan. Yamagon regularly places well at regionals, notably defeating {{Sm|Malk}} at {{Trn|Karisuma SP 19}}, {{Sm|Gaosan}} and {{Sm|Rattsu}}...") Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||17th / 151||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||17th / 151||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Bakesuma SP FINAL|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||5th / 52||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits