2,949
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added XIF's tournament data from Viva La Smashtaclysm and CEO Dreamland.) |
|||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tipped Off 12]]||November 11th-12th, 2017||33rd||7th||Green Mario | |[[Tipped Off 12]]||November 11th-12th, 2017||33rd||7th||Green Mario | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2018}}||November 16th-18th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||193rd||33rd||{{Sm|Timebones}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/agdq-2020-melee-singles/events/singles-bracket/brackets/728329/1173542 AGDQ 2020]||January 10th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||