71,268
edits
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Roll With It!}}||November 2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Don't Roll With It!}}||November 2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2019}}||November 15th-17th, 2019||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2019}}'''||November 15th-17th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/uncc-csl-qualifier/details Best of the Nest 5]||January 26th, 2020||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/uncc-csl-qualifier/details Best of the Nest 5]||January 26th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stick Drift 4}}||June 17th, 2023||33rd / 127||2nd / 22||{{Sm|Peabnut}} | |{{Trn|Stick Drift 4}}||June 17th, 2023||33rd / 127||2nd / 22||{{Sm|Peabnut}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||65th / 240||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||