71,038
edits
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||49th||7th||{{Sm|Ryo}} | |{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||49th||7th||{{Sm|Ryo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|bunker down (3)}}||April 4th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|bunker down (3)}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 4th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back}}||May 15th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Southlake Series}}||May 17th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Southlake Series}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 17th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision Online}}||May 23rd, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 13}}||June 27th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 13}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 27th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Southeast Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th-16th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||