277
edits
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits