109
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|White Phoenix}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|White Phoenix}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sudamerica-cup-smash-2-1/details Sudamerica CUP Smash #2]||October 20th, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sudamerica-cup-smash-5/details Sudamerica CUP Smash #5]||November 14th, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tiso-cup-5/details Tiso Cup #5]||December 4th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sudamerica-cup-smash-6/details Sudamerica CUP Smash #6]||December 5th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sudamerica-cup-smash-7/details Sudamerica CUP Smash #7]||December 12th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/madness-series-3/details Madness Series #3]||December 22th, 2021|1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/buin-saga-1/details Buin Saga #1]||December 23th, 2021|1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tiso-cup-8/details Tiso Cup #8]||December 25th, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sudamerica-cup-8/details Sudamerica Cup #8]||December 26th, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/buin-saga-2/details Buin Saga #2]||December 30th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sudamerica-cup-smash-9/details Sudamerica CUP Smash #9]||January 2nd, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/buin-saga-3/details Buin Saga #3]||January 7th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/buin-saga-3/details Buin Saga #3]||January 7th, 2021||1st||—||— |
edits