71,164
edits
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: South-Central USA 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 22nd, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: South-Central USA 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 22nd, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 3}} East Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||October 23rd, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||65th||33rd||{{Sm|BIGDUCKHUNTFAN7000}} | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||65th||33rd||{{Sm|BIGDUCKHUNTFAN7000}} |