71,159
edits
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||65th||33rd||{{Sm|BIGDUCKHUNTFAN7000}} | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||65th||33rd||{{Sm|BIGDUCKHUNTFAN7000}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sweet Spot 7}}||March 4th-5th, 2023||17th||13th||{{Sm|The6Master}} | |||
|} | |} | ||