3,120
edits
m (only uses Samus on Wi-Fi) |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) m (Adding brawl results) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|otherssb4 = Cloud | |otherssb4 = Cloud | ||
|2ndotherssb4 = Zero Suit Samus | |2ndotherssb4 = Zero Suit Samus | ||
|mainssbb = Wario | |||
|sponsor = Riddle eSports | |sponsor = Riddle eSports | ||
|skillssbu = Professional | |skillssbu = Professional | ||
Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/garelaf-10/event/brawl-singles/standings Garelaf 10]||July 21st-24th, 2016||13th||1st||{{sm|Gagga}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/garelaf-11/event/brawl-singles/standings Garelaf 11]||July 13th-16th, 2017||7th||2nd||{{sm|Schwa}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tr-ndelan-2017/event/brawl-singles/overview TrondeLan 2019]||October 6th-8th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-x-smash/event/brawl-singles/overview House of X-Smash]||December 27th-29th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/garelaf-12/event/brawl-singles/standings Garelaf 12]||July 19th-22nd, 2018||5th||2nd||{{sm|Bike}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/garelaf-12/event/brawl-singles/standings Garelaf 12]||July 19th-22nd, 2018||5th||2nd||{{sm|Bike}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/garelaf-13/event/brawl-singles/brackets Garelaf 13]||July 11th-14th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{sm|Kanaribird}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tr-ndelan-2019/event/brawl-singles/overview TrondeLan 2019]||October 18th-19th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==={{forwiiu}}=== | ==={{forwiiu}}=== |