71,107
edits
m (added missing singles results) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}: one final tournament) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Griffith}} | |{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Griffith}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Session: Final Encore}}||November 17th, 2018||25th||13th||DoubleC | |||
|} | |} | ||