71,107
edits
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Lucas | |2ndotherssbu = Lucas | ||
|moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Corrin}} | |moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Corrin}} | ||
|rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 113th | |rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 113th | ||
| bestresultssbu = 9th / 891 at {{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}} | |||
|realname = Webb J. | |realname = Webb J. | ||
|location = New Jersey | |location = New Jersey | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Cosmic Kerfuffle|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 8th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Cosmic Kerfuffle|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 8th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lockhart Series|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 9th, 2020||385th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lockhart Series|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 9th, 2020||385th||—||— | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EON: Revelation|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|EON: Revelation|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Momo's Mid Off|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2023||1st / 127||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2023|g=SSBU}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision 2023|g=SSBU}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
Line 210: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Failsafe Winter 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||33rd / 102||—||— | |{{Trn|Failsafe Winter 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||33rd / 102||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||33rd / 1,506||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Litvitational 2|g=SSBU}}||March 8th, 2024||13th / 16||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||25th / 225||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||17th / 714||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UBC's Battle of BC 6 Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2024||13th / 102||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBU}}||March 28th, 2024||17th / 173||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||17th / 494||17th / 98||Syrup | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Scarlet Classic IX|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||2nd / 120||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||