4,494
edits
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|MomoCon 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Stick Drift 4}}||June 17th, 2023||9th / 127||5th / 22||{{Sm|Chunky}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits