56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbu = Snake | | mainssbu = Snake | ||
| otherssbu = Luigi | | otherssbu = Luigi | ||
| rankingssbu = [[MD/VA Power Rankings]]: 18th | | rankingssbu = [[MD/VA Power Rankings]]: 18th | ||
| realname = Jason Lilly | | realname = Jason Lilly | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2018||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2018||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 4th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 4th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 25th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 25th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Ultimate Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 9th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Ultimate Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 9th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-289/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 289]||February 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-289/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 289]||February 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 30: | Line 29: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-297/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 297]||April 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-297/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 297]||April 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-298/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-298/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 298]||April 16th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|DCorn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound 2019|g=SSBU}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-300/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-300/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 300]||April 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-301/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-301/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 301]||May 7th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-306/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-306/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 306]||June 11th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-310/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-310/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 310]||July 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-311/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-311/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 311]||July 16th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-313/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-313/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 313]||July 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-314/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-314/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 314]||August 6th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 9th, 2019||97th||65th||{{sm|Symphony}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 9th, 2019||97th||65th||{{sm|Symphony}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-319/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-319/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 319]||September 10th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World}}||September 14th-15th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Alo!}} | |{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World|g=SSBU}}||September 14th-15th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Alo!}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-328/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-328/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 328]||November 12th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-331/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-331/event/ultimate-singles/overview S@X 331]||December 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno|g=SSBU}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Comeback}}||July 31st, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Comeback|g=SSBU}}||July 31st, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8.5 - Konami Code}}||September 24th-26th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch 8.5 - Konami Code|g=SSBU}}||September 24th-26th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite|g=SSBU}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||385th / 2,607||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Virginia smashers]] | [[Category:Virginia smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Snake players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Snake players (SSBU)]] |