45
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added King 2021 result) |
||
Line 526: | Line 526: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunchbox+}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 28th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunchbox+}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 28th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King 2021}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 2nd, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits