71,117
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|mainssbu = Wario | |mainssbu = Wario | ||
|mainssb4 = Wario | |mainssb4 = Wario | ||
| former sponsors = BYOC | | former sponsors = BYOC | ||
|realname = Nino van Alphen | |realname = Nino van Alphen | ||
Line 21: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Avalon VI}}||November 29th, 2014||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Avalon VI|g=SSB4}}||November 29th, 2014||4th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 26: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash4United 4}}||November 21st, 2015||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Meru}} | |{{Trn|Smash4United 4|g=SSB4}}||November 21st, 2015||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Meru}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash4United 5}}||March 5th, 2016||5th||9th||{{Sm|Lavlis}} | |{{Trn|Smash4United 5|g=SSB4}}||March 5th, 2016||5th||9th||{{Sm|Lavlis}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2016}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2016|g=SSB4}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 7}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Glutonny}} | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 7|g=SSB4}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Glutonny}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 2}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||65th||13th||{{Sm|Supahsemmie}} | |{{Trn|Albion 2|g=SSB4}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||65th||13th||{{Sm|Supahsemmie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium}}||July 15th, 2017||—||9th|||{{Sm|G-P}} | |{{Trn|Elysium|g=SSB4}}||July 15th, 2017||—||9th|||{{Sm|G-P}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Loading...}} | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2017|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Loading...}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fortuna}}||November 25th, 2017||33rd||13th||Loading... | |{{Trn|Fortuna|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||33rd||13th||Loading... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ys}}||April 28th, 2018||17th||5th||Loading... | |{{Trn|Ys|g=SSB4}}||April 28th, 2018||17th||5th||Loading... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium II}}||June 28th, 2018||17th||2nd||Loading... | |{{Trn|Elysium II|g=SSB4}}||June 28th, 2018||17th||2nd||Loading... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Session: Final Encore}}||November 17th, 2018||25th||7th||Loading... | |{{Trn|Smash Session: Final Encore|g=SSB4}}||November 17th, 2018||25th||7th||Loading... | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 53: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GGWP: Ultimate}}||January 12th, 2019||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Loading...}} | |{{Trn|GGWP: Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Loading...}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/red-bull-strijders-fight-club-1/event/main-event-ssbu-1v1/standings Red Bull Strijders - Fight Club]||February 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium: Yggdrasil}}||March 9th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Elysium: Yggdrasil|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heroes of Dutch Comic Con Spring 2019}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Heroes of Dutch Comic Con Spring 2019|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance}}||June 29th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance|g=SSBU}}||June 29th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 4|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||193rd||33rd||{{Sm|RiVer}} | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||193rd||33rd||{{Sm|RiVer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heroes of Dutch Comic Con Winter Edition}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Heroes of Dutch Comic Con Winter Edition|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tax Deluxe: 2}}||March 8th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tax Deluxe: 2|g=SSBU}}||March 8th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bearded Beatdown}}||September 6th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bearded Beatdown|g=SSBU}}||September 6th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3.5|g=SSBU}}||May 8th, 2022||33rd||5th||Loading... | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Brussels Challenge Major Edition 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||65th / 174||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 80: | Line 86: | ||
[[Category:Dutch smashers]] | [[Category:Dutch smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wario | [[Category:Wario players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Wario | [[Category:Wario players (SSBU)]] |