4,568
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added WOOD, J.D.'s tournament data from Glitch 8.5) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||257th||49th||BiggieCheeze | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||257th||49th||BiggieCheeze | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8.5 - Konami Code}}||September 24th-26th, 2021||129th||13th||{{Sm|D3_Will}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— |
edits