71,096
edits
(He is HM, not was) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Simon | |mainssbu = Simon | ||
|otherssbu = Steve | |||
|sponsor = | |sponsor = | ||
|skillssbu = Professional | |skillssbu = Professional | ||
Line 28: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Big Blue Showdown 2}}||March 14th-15th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Big Blue Showdown 2}}||March 14th-15th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Bourbon State Gaming: Stop Your Friendlies}}||June 26th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||