9,346
edits
m (→Melee) |
m (→Melee) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-255/events/melee-singles/brackets/274835 S@X 255]||June 20th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-255/events/melee-singles/brackets/274835 S@X 255]||June 20th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-257/events/melee-singles/brackets/283146 S@X 257]||July 4th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits