71,272
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SoCal Regionals 2018}}||September 14th-16th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|SoCal Regionals 2018}}||September 14th-16th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville}}||October 20th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||