33,102
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| sponsor = IziDream | | sponsor = IziDream | ||
| former sponsors = {{Team|orKs Grand Poitiers}}<br>{{Team|AS Monaco Esports}} | | former sponsors = {{Team|orKs Grand Poitiers}}<br>{{Team|AS Monaco Esports}} | ||
| rankingssbu = [[French Power Rankings]]: 34th | | rankingssbu = [[French Power Rankings]]: 34th | ||
| alias = | | alias = | ||
Line 28: | Line 26: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Neokan Party 2}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2016||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Leon}} | |{{Trn|Neokan Party 2|g=SSB4}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2016||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Leon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashdown World}}||November 26th-27th, 2016||—||7th||{{Sm|Shido}} | |{{Trn|Smashdown World|g=SSB4}}||November 26th-27th, 2016||—||7th||{{Sm|Shido}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MARS 2017}}||April 30th-May 1st, 2017||9th||13th||Shido | |{{Trn|MARS 2017|g=SSB4}}||April 30th-May 1st, 2017||9th||13th||Shido | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SALT}}||June 3rd-4th, 2017||49th||17th||Shido | |{{Trn|SALT|g=SSB4}}||June 3rd-4th, 2017||49th||17th||Shido | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|talent.io}}||January 27th, 2018||17th||5th||Shido | |{{Trn|talent.io|g=SSB4}}||January 27th, 2018||17th||5th||Shido | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Deflagration}}||February 2nd-4th, 2018||33rd||5th||Shido | |{{Trn|Deflagration|g=SSB4}}||February 2nd-4th, 2018||33rd||5th||Shido | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||129th||97th||Shido | |{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga|g=SSB4}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||129th||97th||Shido | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 1}}||December 28th-30th, 2018||13th||1st||{{Sm|Glutonny}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 1|g=SSBU}}||December 28th-30th, 2018||13th||1st||{{Sm|Glutonny}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/solary-arena-1/details Solary Arena #1]||March 6th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/solary-arena-1/details Solary Arena #1]||March 6th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Brussels Challenge Major Edition 2019}}||April 5th-7th, 2019||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Enki}} | |{{Trn|Brussels Challenge Major Edition 2019|g=SSBU}}||April 5th-7th, 2019||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Enki}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.toornament.com/tournaments/2400098843045142528/information Gamers Assembly 2019]||April 20th-21st, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://www.toornament.com/tournaments/2400098843045142528/information Gamers Assembly 2019]||April 20th-21st, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Tours 2019}}||May 18th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Tours 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 18th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||65th||17th||Enki | |{{Trn|Albion 4|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||65th||17th||Enki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLA ESPORT SMASH EDITION}}||August 10th-11th, 2019||17th||4th||{{Sm|Shido}} | |{{Trn|ECLA ESPORT SMASH EDITION|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-11th, 2019||17th||4th||{{Sm|Shido}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pop-Off Arena}}||September 14th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pop-Off Arena|g=SSBU}}||September 14th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||33rd||5th||Enki | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||33rd||5th||Enki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Ogey}} | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Ogey}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||33rd||1st||Glutonny | |{{Trn|VCA 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||33rd||1st||Glutonny | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Winter 2019}}||November 29th-December 2nd, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Mr. R}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Winter 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 29th-December 2nd, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Mr. R}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||65th||25th||Enki | |{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||65th||25th||Enki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2|g=SSBU}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Valhalla III|g=SSBU}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash4Glory - Ultimate Edition}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash4Glory - Ultimate Edition|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Le Colossel de M3R}}||March 7th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Le Colossel de M3R|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TWELVE I - 2020}}||September 26th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|TWELVE I - 2020|g=SSBU}}||September 26th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - Finale}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - Finale|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate Online 2021.4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate Online 2021.4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield}}||May 29th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Peach Castle}}||May 30th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Peach Castle|g=SSBU}}||May 30th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Ligue Pokémon de Kalos}}||June 12th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Ligue Pokémon de Kalos|g=SSBU}}||June 12th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coupe DitootiD 2}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Coupe DitootiD 2|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Football}}||July 10th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Football|g=SSBU}}||July 10th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3|g=SSBU}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95|g=SSBU}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Slam Basket}}||October 24th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Slam Basket|g=SSBU}}||October 24th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT|g=SSBU}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2021}}||November 20th-21st, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|VCA 2021|g=SSBU}}||November 20th-21st, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL INVASION 2021.11}}||November 27th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL INVASION 2021.11|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||33rd||4th||Enki | |{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition|g=SSBU}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||33rd||4th||Enki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 02}}||February 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 02|g=SSBU}}||February 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glory 2.0}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glory 2.0|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL 2022.02}}||March 18th-19th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL 2022.02|g=SSBU}}||March 18th-19th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||129th||65th||{{Sm|MoDzai}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8|g=SSBU}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||129th||65th||{{Sm|MoDzai}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stunfest 2022}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Stunfest 2022|g=SSBU}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR}}||May 28th-29th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR|g=SSBU}}||May 28th-29th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 03: The Prequel}}||June 4th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 03: The Prequel|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup}}||June 18th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2|g=SSBU}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Brussels Challenge Major Edition 2022}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Brussels Challenge Major Edition 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tai-Kaï 2}}||August 20th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tai-Kaï 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4|g=SSBU}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: Phase 1}}||September 3rd, 2022||25th||9th||MoDzai | |{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: Phase 1|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||25th||9th||MoDzai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EURO STEP}}||September 11th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EURO STEP|g=SSBU}}||September 11th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2022}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||33rd||33rd||Enki | |{{Trn|VCA 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||33rd||33rd||Enki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BDE Last Stock}}||October 23rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|BDE Last Stock|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1}}||November 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VI|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Goat or Sheep 1}}||February 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Goat or Sheep 1|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2023}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||97th||17th||{{Sm|Oryon}} | |{{Trn|Collision 2023|g=SSBU}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||97th||17th||{{Sm|Oryon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2}}||April 8th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Paris Fan Festival}}||April 15th-16th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Paris Fan Festival|g=SSBU}}||April 15th-16th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2023}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||13th||6th||Shido | |{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||13th||6th||Shido | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SLY LAN}}||June 11th-12th, 2023||25th / 219||—||— | |{{Trn|SLY LAN|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2023||25th / 219||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||17th / 512||—||— | |{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||17th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen 2023}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||65th / 453||—||— | |{{Trn|Regen 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||65th / 453||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tera}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||49th / 1,348||—||— | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||49th / 1,348||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Play Sorbonne U Festival 2|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||13th / 251||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||65th / 1,013||—||— | |{{Trn|MI TEMPS X FIVE|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||17th / 111||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup @Massy|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||7th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||65th / 1,013||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||129th / 1,506||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||33rd / 840||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chad Saga:Fast Edition|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||5th / 50||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 4|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||17th / 98||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||33rd / 503||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||9th / 60||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 194: | Line 208: | ||
*[https://ssbworld.com/players/7165/vins SSBWorld profile] | *[https://ssbworld.com/players/7165/vins SSBWorld profile] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Île-de-France smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Tournament organizers]] | [[Category:Tournament organizers]] | ||
[[Category:Link players (SSB4)]] | [[Category:Link players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Link players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Link players (SSBU)]] |
edits