56,648
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: la nueva era) |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbm = Ice Climbers | | mainssbm = Ice Climbers | ||
| 2ndmainssbm = Captain Falcon | | 2ndmainssbm = Captain Falcon | ||
| realname = Javier García | | realname = Javier García | ||
| alias = Verce | | alias = Verce | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/bmelee La Nueva Era] || March 14th, 2015 || 7th || — || — | |[https://challonge.com/bmelee La Nueva Era] || March 14th, 2015 || 7th || — || — | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Road to Japan]] || April 25th, 2015 || 4th || — || — | | [[Road to Japan]] || April 25th, 2015 || 4th || — || — | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/VBMELEE Noche de Vírgenes] || August 2nd, 2015 || 5th || — || — | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/fridom2015melee Freedom 2015] || September 13th, 2015 || 9th || — || — | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/melee1astra/ Rumbo a Astra #1] || March 26th, 2016 || 2nd || — || — | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/RTA2 Rumbo a Astra II] || April 26th, 2016 || 5th || — || — | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/rastra3 Rumbo a Astra 3] || May 28th, 2016 || 2nd || — || — | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/RtAGtB Road to Astra #5]||June 8th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/RtAGtB Road to Astra #5]||June 8th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
Line 32: | Line 41: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/summermadnes_topbracket Summer Madness] || January 21st, 2017 || 3rd || —||— | |[https://challonge.com/summermadnes_topbracket Summer Madness] || January 21st, 2017 || 3rd || —||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/coldwave/event/melee-singles/brackets/141041/398015 Cold Wave] || July 8th, 2017 || 4th ||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/noh_vimoh_3 Noh Vimoh 3] || October 21st, 2017 || 2nd || —||— | |[https://challonge.com/noh_vimoh_3 Noh Vimoh 3] || October 21st, 2017 || 2nd || —||— | ||
Line 38: | Line 47: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/meleecircus_topbracket Melee Circus] || November 3rd, 2017 || 2nd || —||— | |[https://challonge.com/meleecircus_topbracket Melee Circus] || November 3rd, 2017 || 2nd || —||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/merry-chrismash-17/event/singles/ Merry Chrismash]||December 16th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/we-won-t-die-tonight/event/pools/ We won't die tonight]||February 13th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.challonge.com/meleebox1 Melee in da Box] || February 14th, 2018 || 3rd ||—||— | |[http://www.challonge.com/meleebox1 Melee in da Box] || February 14th, 2018 || 3rd ||—||— | ||
Line 54: | Line 63: | ||
|[http://www.challonge.com/mktg138l MELEE @ DM #1] || June 21st, 2019 || 2nd || —||— | |[http://www.challonge.com/mktg138l MELEE @ DM #1] || June 21st, 2019 || 2nd || —||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/melee-house/event/melee-singles Melee @ House] || June 27th, 2019 || 1st || —||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/u-smash-arena-bsb-iv/event/melee-singles U-Smash Arena: BSB IV]||September 1st, 2019 || 9th || 7th || {{Sm|Wito}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/torneo-dieciochero/event/melee-singles Torneo Dieciochero] || September 29th, 2019 || 2nd || —||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.challonge.com/c1bwpeb9 Melee @ DPS#2]||December 22nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |[http://www.challonge.com/c1bwpeb9 Melee @ DPS#2]||December 22nd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/melee-tendo-6/event/melee-singles Melee @ Tendo #6] || February 22nd, 2020 || 4th || —||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chilean smashers]] | [[Category:Chilean smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Ice Climbers | [[Category:Ice Climbers players (SSBM)]] | ||
[[Category:Captain Falcon | [[Category:Captain Falcon players (SSBM)]] |