4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/brocal-s-gym-bulking-season/events/project-m-singles/brackets/83806 BroCal's Gym: Bulking Season]||January 8th, 2017||33rd||5th||Aero | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/brocal-s-gym-bulking-season/events/project-m-singles/brackets/83806 BroCal's Gym: Bulking Season]||January 8th, 2017||33rd||5th||Aero | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/we-livin-v-that-rhythm-man/events/pm-singles/brackets/127760 We Livin V]||March 26th, 2017||25th||9th||{{Sm|Boringman}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits