57,327
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|otherssb4 = Lucina | |otherssb4 = Lucina | ||
|2ndotherssb4 = Captain Falcon | |2ndotherssb4 = Captain Falcon | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Venezuelan Power Rankings]]: 3rd | |rankingssbu = [[Venezuelan Power Rankings]]: 3rd | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[Venezuelan Power Rankings]]: 1st | |rankingssb4 = [[Venezuelan Power Rankings]]: 1st | ||
Line 24: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 3}}||January 15th-17th, 2016||257th||193rd||{{Sm|Chevaca}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 3|g=SSB4}}||January 15th-17th, 2016||257th||193rd||{{Sm|Chevaca}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2016}}||June 24th-26th, 2016||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2016|g=SSB4}}||June 24th-26th, 2016||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fighting-fest-2016/details Fighting Fest 2016]||September 18th, 2016||33rd||5th||{{Sm|8A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-blast-zone-1/details The Blast Zone #1]||September 2nd, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tct-6/details TCT #6]||September 9th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GGC: Fire Emblem Saga}}||October 14th-15th, 2017||65th||25th||{{Sm|Bozzy}} | |{{Trn|2GGC: Fire Emblem Saga|g=SSB4}}||October 14th-15th, 2017||65th||25th||{{Sm|Bozzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-118/details Mega Smash Mondays 118]||October 16th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/stone-ocean-major/details Stone Ocean Major]||November 11th, 2017||1st||13th||{{Sm|Tess}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-stars-circuit/details Smash Stars Circuit]||February 3rd, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/infinity-war-io-1/details Infinity War(io)]||April 21st, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wario-sunshine/details Wario Sunshine]||August 18th, 2018||2nd||1st||8A | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 51: | Line 49: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesix}}||January 31st, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesix|g=SSBU}}||January 31st, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||129th||129th||{{Sm|Maikol}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||129th||129th||{{Sm|Maikol}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/stone-ocean-major-2019/details Stone Ocean Major 2019]||February 23rd, 2019||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Oba}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/death-mountain/details Death Mountain]||June 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashday-2/details SmashDay 2]||June 30th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stone Ocean}}||July 6th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Stone Ocean|g=SSBU}}||July 6th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/mirror-of-twilight/details Mirror of Twilight]||September 28th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stone Ocean October 2019}}||October 5th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Stone Ocean October 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 5th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-between-worlds/details Smash Between Worlds]||October 26th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hyrule-circuit-1/details Hyrule Circuit #1]||November 2nd, 2019||2nd||9th||8A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ulter-gaming-tournament-2/details ULTER Gaming Tournament #2]||November 12th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashday-3/details SmashDay 3]||December 8th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hyrule-circuit-3/details Hyrule Circuit #3]||January 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hyrule-circuit-4/details Hyrule Circuit #4]||January 18th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/screw-attack-2/details Screw Attack #2]||February 8th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/bowser-castle-1/details Bowser Castle]||February 15th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/screw-attack/details Screw Attack]||February 1st, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/show-me-your-moves-1/details Show Me Your Moves]||February 22nd, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-pro-circuit-2021-2/details Smash Pro Circuit 2021 #2]||February 19th-20th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd-4th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd-4th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SmashDay 6}}||March 19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SmashDay 6|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stone Ocean: The Controller}}||April 30th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Stone Ocean: The Controller|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VI|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Enders Zone Evolution 3|g=SSBU}}||February 10th-11th, 2024||25th / 144||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-between-worlds/details Smash Between Worlds]||October 26th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 107: | Line 109: | ||
[[Category:Venezuelan smashers]] | [[Category:Venezuelan smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Marth | [[Category:Marth players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Marth | [[Category:Marth players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Min Min | [[Category:Min Min players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Inkling | [[Category:Inkling players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Lucina | [[Category:Lucina players (SSBU)]] |