71,117
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: oops) Tags: Manual revert Mobile edit |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| mainssbm = Fox | | mainssbm = Fox | ||
| crew = Power Up Gaming | | crew = Power Up Gaming | ||
| realname = Anthony Martinez | | realname = Anthony Martinez | ||
| birthday = 12 | | birthday = 12 | ||
Line 28: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DVDA 10|g=SSB4}}|||May 30th-31st, 2015||17th||5th||{{Sm|Dansdaman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://vegassmash.challonge.com/theblastzone2015spre6 The Blast Zone - Spring 2015 e6]||June 11th, 2015||17th||5th||Dansdaman | |[https://vegassmash.challonge.com/theblastzone2015spre6 The Blast Zone - Spring 2015 e6]||June 11th, 2015||17th||5th||Dansdaman | ||
Line 34: | Line 31: | ||
|[https://vegassmash.challonge.com/tbz2016winter05singles The Blast Zone - Winter 2016 e0.5]||January 7th, 2016||5th||5th||Dansdaman | |[https://vegassmash.challonge.com/tbz2016winter05singles The Blast Zone - Winter 2016 e0.5]||January 7th, 2016||5th||5th||Dansdaman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 3|g=SSB4}}|||January 15th-17th, 2016||193rd||65th||{{Sm|Gloomy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GGT: FOW Saga|g=SSB4}}|||March 26th, 2016||17th||13th||{{Sm|Z}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vegassmash.challonge.com/sosep3season2sing Safe On Shield Season 2 Episode 3]||April 20th, 2016||3rd||1st||{{Sm|ven}} | |[http://vegassmash.challonge.com/sosep3season2sing Safe On Shield Season 2 Episode 3]||April 20th, 2016||3rd||1st||{{Sm|ven}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GGT: Fresh Saga|g=SSB4}}|||May 7th, 2016||9th||5th||Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2016|g=SSB4}}|||May 14th-15th, 2016||25th||4th||Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GGT: Mexico Saga|g=SSB4}}|||June 4th, 2016||25th||5th||Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://gamersabbey.challonge.com/20160611_SJSSB4S June Smash Jam 2016]||June 11th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|FOW}} | |[http://gamersabbey.challonge.com/20160611_SJSSB4S June Smash Jam 2016]||June 11th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|FOW}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2016|g=SSB4}}|||June 17th-19th, 2016||17th||13th||{{Sm|Redeemer Z}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CEO 2016|g=SSB4}}|||June 24th-26th, 2016||97th||13th||Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GGT: KTAR Saga|g=SSB4}}|||July 23rd, 2016||17th||17th||Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://gamersabbey.challonge.com/20160813AWUBSSB4SP August Wii U Bash]||August 13th, 2016||5th||2nd||ven | |[http://gamersabbey.challonge.com/20160813AWUBSSB4SP August Wii U Bash]||August 13th, 2016||5th||2nd||ven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GGT: Abadango Saga|g=SSB4}}|||September 24th, 2016||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Gloomy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GG: Pay It Forward|g=SSB4}}|||October 29th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|UGC Online Open]]{{onlineicon}}||November 1st-10th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Battle on the Strip|g=SSB4}}|||November 12th-20th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GGT: ZeRo Saga|g=SSB4}}|||December 16th-18th, 2016||49th||17th||Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GGC: GENESIS Saga|g=SSB4}}|||January 14th, 2017||25th||33rd||{{Sm|NCJacobT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 4|g=SSB4}}|||January 20th-22nd, 2017||65th||49th||Gloomy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga|g=SSB4}}|||February 11th, 2017||65th||33rd||Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Rise 2017|g=SSB4}}|||March 18th-19th, 2017||17th||7th||Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GGC: Civil War|g=SSB4}}|||March 24th-26th, 2017||97th||65th||{{Sm|Exo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fisticuffs-3-0 Fisticuffs 3.0]||April 29th, 2017||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Sol}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fisticuffs-3-0 Fisticuffs 3.0]||April 29th, 2017||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Sol}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Team Flamewave Tournament: One Year Anniversary}}{{onlineicon}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GGC: Greninja Saga|g=SSB4}}|||May 20th, 2017||65th||25th||Gloomy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GGC: ARMS Saga|g=SSB4}}|||July 8th-9th, 2017||65th||9th||Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/4th-annual-psg-classic/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/138102 4th Annual PSG Classic]||July 12th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/4th-annual-psg-classic/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/138102 4th Annual PSG Classic]||July 12th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
Line 88: | Line 85: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/GetSmashedSSB Summer School]||July 13th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/GetSmashedSSB Summer School]||July 13th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2017|g=SSB4}}|||July 14th-16th, 2017||197th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GGC: SCR Saga|g=SSB4}}|||August 19th-20th, 2017||49th||17th||Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/downtown-throwdown-9/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/163073 Downtown Throwdown 9]||November 25th, 2017||17th||4th||Z | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/downtown-throwdown-9/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/163073 Downtown Throwdown 9]||November 25th, 2017||17th||4th||Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GG Championship#Last Chance Qualifier|2GG Championship Last Chance Qualifier|g=SSB4}}|||December 1st, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Masters League: Battle for Vegas|g=SSB4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Masters League: Battle for Vegas|g=SSB4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 100: | Line 97: | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga|g=SSB4}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga|g=SSB4}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||{{Trn|Shine Con 2018|g=SSB4}}|||August 17th-19th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 136: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2022|g=SSBU}}||February 25th-27th, 2022||65th||5th||{{Sm|Z}} | |{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2022|g=SSBU}}||February 25th-27th, 2022||65th||5th||{{Sm|Z}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||257th / 1,506||129th / 302||lumen | |||
|} | |} | ||