56,648
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|alias = チャック | |alias = チャック | ||
|mainssbu = Snake | |mainssbu = Snake | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 11|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 2}}||September 4th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 2|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2|g=SSBU}}||September 19th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1}}||September 25th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1|g=SSBU}}||September 25th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma x Super Smash Brothers Shintoshin 1}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Koshisuma x Super Smash Brothers Shintoshin 1|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 3|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||193rd / 1024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||65th / 541||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||65th / 272||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4}}||July 15th, 2023||33rd / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||33rd / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||97th / 292||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||193rd / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 1|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||25th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||97th / 379||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||65th / 235||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 16|g=SSBU}}||December 30th, 2023||17th / 191||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||