56,648
edits
m (→Tournament placings: adding Twitter account) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Cloud | |mainssbu = Cloud | ||
|sponsor = | |sponsor = | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Autumn}} B||October 10th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Autumn|g=SSBU}} B||October 10th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Summer}}||July 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Summer|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer}}||July 11th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer|g=SSBU}}||July 11th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers ARISE}}||October 16th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers ARISE|g=SSBU}}||October 16th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA}}||October 31st, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA|g=SSBU}}||October 31st, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers}}||November 13th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers|g=SSBU}}||November 13th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CreationMyth}}||December 4th, 2021|| | |{{Trn|CreationMyth|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Tournament Clinical Trial Introduction Cup}}||December 18th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Tournament Clinical Trial Introduction Cup|g=SSBU}}||December 18th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9}}||March 26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:}}||March 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Revenge}}||April 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Revenge|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA II}}||June 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA II|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI Break}}||June 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI Break|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1}}||June 25th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 1|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers CLIMAX}}||August 7th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers CLIMAX|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI~KYU~|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash All Mix|g=SSBU}} AKATSUKI||January 8th, 2023||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash All Mix|g=SSBU}} Midobura||January 8th, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 4|g=SSBU}}||January 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Midobura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||25th / 155||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~KU~|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||33rd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||129th / 298||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||193rd / 287||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 56: | Line 73: | ||
[[Category:Kyūshū smashers]] | [[Category:Kyūshū smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Cloud | [[Category:Cloud players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Livestream commentators]] |