71,272
edits
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 3}}||June 8th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Sylver}} | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 3}}||June 8th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Sylver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||13th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Albion 4}}'''''||July 6th-7th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 200}}||July 29th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 200}}||July 29th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO 2019}}'''''||August 2nd-4th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLA ESPORT SMASH EDITION}}||August 10th-11th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|ECLA ESPORT SMASH EDITION}}||August 10th-11th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 6th, 2019||33rd||9th||{{Sm|kameme}} | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}'''||October 6th, 2019||33rd||9th||{{Sm|kameme}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||25th||33rd||{{Sm|Griffith}} | |'''{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}'''||October 25th-27th, 2019||25th||33rd||{{Sm|Griffith}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}'''''||September 1st-5th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}'''''||April 15th-17th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: For Glory}}||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: For Glory}}||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|{{Trn|E-Caribana Qualifier}}||May 7th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|E-Caribana Qualifier}}||May 7th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|E-Caribana}}||June 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|E-Caribana}}'''||June 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}'''''||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||65th||49th||{{Sm|RyuKai}} | |'''''{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}'''''||July 8th-10th, 2022||65th||49th||{{Sm|RyuKai}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen 2022}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Regen 2022}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}'''''||July 29th-31st, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EURO STEP}}||September 11th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|EURO STEP}}||September 11th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|{{Trn|Hylian Zone}}||September 18th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hylian Zone}}||September 18th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2022}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||5th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|VCA 2022}}'''||October 1st-2nd, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1}}||November 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1}}||November 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||33rd||13th||RyuKai | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}'''||November 11th-13th, 2022||33rd||13th||RyuKai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pepite Stadium - Ultimate Edition 8}}||February 2nd, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pepite Stadium - Ultimate Edition 8}}||February 2nd, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ICARUS 2023}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||17th/390||—||— | |{{Trn|ICARUS 2023}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||17th / 390||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SLY LAN}}||June 11th-12th, 2023||7th / 219||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||