71,272
edits
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| otherssbm = Ganondorf | | otherssbm = Ganondorf | ||
| former crews = | | former crews = | ||
| realname = Roy Valle | | realname = Roy Valle | ||
| birthdate = | | birthdate = | ||
Line 91: | Line 90: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/one-up-melee-03-11-20/event/melee-singles/brackets/734186/1181734 One Up Melee 03/11/20]||March 11th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/one-up-melee-03-11-20/event/melee-singles/brackets/734186/1181734 One Up Melee 03/11/20]||March 11th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBM}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 5}}||March 19th-20th, 2022||9th||9th||{{Sm|RyGuy}} | |{{Trn|CT Gamercon 5|g=SSBM}}||March 19th-20th, 2022||9th||9th||{{Sm|RyGuy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 6}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||5th||9th||{{Sm|Cinema}} | |{{Trn|CT Gamercon 6|g=SSBM}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||5th||9th||{{Sm|Cinema}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shine 2023|g=SSBM}}||August 25th-27th, 2023||65th / 683||33rd / 158||{{Sm|22K}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Function 3|g=SSBM}}||November 11th, 2023||33rd / 259||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 7|g=SSBM}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||5th / 122||5th / 31||22K | |||
|} | |} | ||