2,948
edits
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 7}}||July 12th-14th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 7}}||July 12th-14th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Paradigm Shift 2019}}||July 20th-21st 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||