71,190
edits
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultra HoG 1}}||November 18th, 2023||17th / 86||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultra HoG 1}}||November 18th, 2023||17th / 86||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024}}'''''||January 5th-7th, 2024||97th / 891||33rd / 130||Okami | |||
|} | |} | ||