57,327
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|otherssbu = Dark Pit | |otherssbu = Dark Pit | ||
|2ndotherssbu= Sora | |2ndotherssbu= Sora | ||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ja/shinosuma49 Shinosuma 49]||November 22nd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ja/shinosuma49 Shinosuma 49]||November 22nd, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi|g=SSBU}}||December 13th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/heijitushinosuma58 Heijitushunosuma 58]||April 21st, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/heijitushinosuma58 Heijitushunosuma 58]||April 21st, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/heijitushinosuma96 Weekday Shinosuma #96]||February 9th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/heijitushinosuma96 Weekday Shinosuma #96]||February 9th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, 2022||—||49th||{{Sm|Acacia}} | |{{Trn|Ignite 1|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||—||49th||{{Sm|Acacia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 11|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 2}}||November 19th, 2022||—||49th||Acacia | |{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||49th||Acacia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.0|g=SSBU}}||January 15th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2}}||June 4th, 2023||33rd / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2023||33rd / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||97th / 541||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||65th / 272||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BeeSmash TOURNA/MATE @ UENO}}||July 3rd, 2023||3rd / 62||—||— | |{{Trn|BeeSmash TOURNA/MATE @ UENO|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd, 2023||3rd / 62||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3}}||July 8th, 2023||33rd / 88||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3|g=SSBU}}||July 8th, 2023||33rd / 88||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4}}||July 15th, 2023||13th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||13th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||9th / 122||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 5|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2023||9th / 122||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 2.0}}||August 12th, 2023||25th / 124||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 2.0|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||25th / 124||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Jingi 2}}||September 10th, 2023||17th / 191||—||— | |{{Trn|Jingi 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2023||17th / 191||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 4}}||September 18th, 2023||17th / 78||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 4|g=SSBU}}||September 18th, 2023||17th / 78||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||65th / 292||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||33rd / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||25th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 2}}||November 12th, 2023||5th / 98||—||— | |{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 2|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2023||5th / 98||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Cruise Tournament FINAL}}||November 19th, 2023||3rd / 48||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Cruise Tournament FINAL|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2023||3rd / 48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 6}}||November 23rd, 2023||7th / 67||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 6|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd, 2023||7th / 67||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||33rd / 235||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||65th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||