6
edits
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/sd-city-43-smashg-versuscommunity-weeklies/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/706865/1144924/ SD City 43]||November 27th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/sd-city-43-smashg-versuscommunity-weeklies/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/706865/1144924/ SD City 43]||November 27th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/autopilot-club-2/details Autopilot Club 2]||December 4th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/autopilot-club-3/details Autopilot Club 3]||January 22nd, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/autopilot-club-4/details Autopilot Club 4]||February 12th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/autopilot-club-5/details Autopilot Club 5]||April 23rd, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/super-salty-suite/details Super Salty Suite]||May 11th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 12}}||May 14th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Autopilot Club 7}}||June 18th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Autopilot Club 7}}||June 18th, 2022||1st||—||— |
edits