56,648
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Tatuman | | name = Tatuman | ||
| mainssbu = Rosalina & Luma | |||
| mainssb4 = Rosalina & Luma | | mainssb4 = Rosalina & Luma | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 38th | | rankingssb4 = [[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 38th | ||
| realname = Nigel Lord | | realname = Nigel Lord | ||
| location = Amsterdam | | location = Amsterdam, Noord-Holland | ||
| country = Netherlands | | country = Netherlands | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 7]]||February 17th-19th, 2017||25th||7th||{{Sm|Aperture}} | |[[B.E.A.S.T 7]]||February 17th-19th, 2017||25th||7th||{{Sm|Aperture}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium}}||July 15th, 2017||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Elysium|g=SSB4}}||July 15th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash4United 6|g=SSB4}}||September 16th, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
|[[PPT Berlin]]||October 27th-29th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[[PPT Berlin]]||October 27th-29th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fortuna}}||November 25th, 2017||13th||13th||{{Sm|Eddy}} | |{{Trn|Fortuna|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||13th||13th||{{Sm|Eddy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace}}||December 9th, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace|g=SSB4}}||December 9th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen x Smash Valley}}||January 20th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen x Smash Valley|g=SSB4}}||January 20th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ys}}||April 28th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ys|g=SSB4}}||April 28th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2018|g=SSB4}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||9th||13th||{{Sm|Enki}} | |{{Trn|Elysium II|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||9th||13th||{{Sm|Enki}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax}}||September 15th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax|g=SSB4}}||September 15th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Session: Final Encore}}||November 17th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Session: Final Encore|g=SSB4}}||November 17th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heroes of Dutch Comic Con Winter Edition}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-ultimate-release-edition/details Smash Ultimate: Release Edition]||December 8th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/lunarsmash-presents-dawn/details Dawn]||December 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GGWP: Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/red-bull-strijders-fight-club-1/details Red Bull Strijders - Fight Club]||February 9th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Elysium: Yggdrasil|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Heroes of Dutch Comic Con Spring 2019|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/red-bull-strijders-fight-club-ii-1/details Red Bull Strijders - Fight Club II]||April 13th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Heroes of Dutch Comic Con Winter Edition|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/tax-deluxe-i/details Tax Deluxe: I]||February 9th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 82: | ||
[[Category:Dutch smashers]] | [[Category:Dutch smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Rosalina & Luma | [[Category:Rosalina & Luma players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Rosalina & Luma players (SSBU)]] |