71,102
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PPT Berlin]]||October 27th-29th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[[PPT Berlin]]||October 27th-29th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fortuna}}||November 25th, 2017||13th||13th||{{Sm|Eddy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace}}||December 9th, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace}}||December 9th, 2017||7th||—||— |