71,255
edits
(22 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|alias = TarikDee | |alias = TarikDee | ||
|mainssbu = Greninja | |mainssbu = Greninja | ||
|otherssbu = Kazuya | |otherssbu = Kazuya | ||
|retiredssbu = Pokémon Trainer | |retiredssbu = Pokémon Trainer | ||
|mainssb4 = Greninja | |mainssb4 = Greninja | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|sponsor = GLYTCH Gaming | |sponsor = GLYTCH Gaming | ||
|former sponsors = {{Team|Cologne Gaming Network}}, {{Team|BLUEJAYS}} | |former sponsors = {{Team|Cologne Gaming Network}}, {{Team|BLUEJAYS}} | ||
|crew = {{Team|Tainted Renegades}} | |crew = {{Team|Tainted Renegades}} | ||
|rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 55th | |||
|bestrankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 55th | |||
|rankingssbu = [[ | |bestresultssbu = 5th / 443 at {{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023|g=SSBU}} | ||
|realname = Tarik Fayazi | |realname = Tarik Fayazi | ||
|birthday = 15 | |birthday = 15 | ||
|birthmonth = 10 | |birthmonth = 10 | ||
|birthyear = 2002 | |birthyear = 2002 | ||
|location = | |location = North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | ||
|country = Germany | |country = Germany | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Tarik''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Greninja}} player with a {{SSBU|Kazuya}} secondary from Germany, considered the best Greninja player in the world following {{Sm|Lea}}'s inactivity as well as the best Kazuya player in Europe prior to relegating the character to an occasional counterpick; he was formerly the best {{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} player in his country prior to dropping the character. Tarik is currently ranked 2nd on the [[German Power Rankings]], 5th on the [[OrionRank 2022/Europe|OrionRank 2022 Europe]], | '''Tarik''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Greninja}} player with a {{SSBU|Kazuya}} secondary from Germany, considered the best Greninja player in the world following {{Sm|Lea}}'s inactivity as well as the best Kazuya player in Europe prior to relegating the character to an occasional counterpick; he was formerly the best {{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} player in his country prior to dropping the character. Tarik is currently ranked 2nd on the [[German Power Rankings]], 5th on the [[OrionRank 2022/Europe|OrionRank 2022 Europe]], 5th on the [[European Ultimate Power Rankings]], and 55th on the [[LumiRank 2023]]; he was also formerly ranked 35th on the [[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v5]]. He has defeated players such as {{Sm|Shuton}}, {{Sm|Yaura}}, {{Sm|Neo|p=Japan}}, {{Sm|SHADIC}}, {{Sm|Sisqui}}, {{Sm|Lima}}, {{Sm|Onin}}, and {{Sm|Bloom4Eva}}. | ||
In {{forwiiu}}, Tarik (known as '''Tarik1510''' at that time) was a Wi-Fi Warrior. He was a {{SSB4|Greninja}} main with a {{SSB4|Lucario}} secondary, and had a win over {{Sm|ThymeBalloon}}. | In {{forwiiu}}, Tarik (known as '''Tarik1510''' at that time) was a Wi-Fi Warrior. He was a {{SSB4|Greninja}} main with a {{SSB4|Lucario}} secondary, and had a win over {{Sm|ThymeBalloon}}. | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
{{incomplete}} | {{incomplete}} | ||
Tarik is known to gimp his opponents using Greninja's [[Hydro Pump]]. He is willing to apply a campy playstyle and plays matchups such as {{SSBU|Samus}} and {{SSBU|Snake}} almost perfectly. Tarik also | Tarik is known to gimp his opponents using Greninja's [[Hydro Pump]]. He is willing to apply a campy playstyle and plays matchups such as {{SSBU|Samus}} and {{SSBU|Snake}} almost perfectly. Tarik also uses [[Greninja]]'s [[dash attack]] in online play, which has led to him placing well at several online tournaments. | ||
==Rankings== | ==Rankings== | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[UltRank 2022]]||June 18th-December 18th, 2022||69th||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[UltRank 2022]]||June 18th-December 18th, 2022||69th||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[LumiRank Mid-Year 2023]]||December 19th, 2022 - July 23rd, 2023||111th-120th||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[LumiRank 2023]]||December 19th, 2022 - December 17th, 2023||55th||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 68: | Line 72: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==== | ====OrionRank Europe==== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank Europe Top 75]]||January 2019-March 2020||17th||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse/Europe|OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse Europe]]||June 2020-December 19th, 2021||17th||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank 2022/Europe|OrionRank 2022 Europe]]||December 22nd, 2021-December 18th, 2022||5th||{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
====LumiRank Europe==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | !Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[LumiRank 2023/Europe Top 100|LumiRank 2023 Europe]]||December 19th, 2022 - December 17th, 2023||5th||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
==== | ====[[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]==== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | !Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |European Smash Rankings||January 3rd, 2019-January 13th, 2020||14th||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2023.01||January 1st - June 25th, 2023||10th||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2023||January 1st - December 17th, 2023||5th||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 106: | Line 121: | ||
|[[Team Flamewave Tournament: One Year Anniversary]]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[Team Flamewave Tournament: One Year Anniversary]]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Final Stage 2017}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th-17th, 2017||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Final Stage 2017|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th-17th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Naifu Wars: Civil War 1]]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 15th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[[Naifu Wars: Civil War 1]]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 15th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
Line 116: | Line 131: | ||
|[[Naifu Wars: World War 3]]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 18th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[Naifu Wars: World War 3]]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 18th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Naifu Wars: World War 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 18th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Naifu Wars: World War 3|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 18th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 5}}||September 29th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch 5|g=SSB4}}||September 29th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 125: | Line 140: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 4th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 4th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Ultimate Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 9th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 10th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Flamewave Anniversary 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 11th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DoKomi 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unismash 5: Drowning in pools|g=SSBU}}||June 29th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Albion 4|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BURST 4|g=SSBU}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Jeda}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SOLARY CIRCUIT: The Nice Azureum|g=SSBU}}||July 27th-28th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SwitchFest 2019 Kickoff|g=SSBU}}||August 30th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|2GG: SwitchFest 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||65th||9th||{{Sm|Tru4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||9th||9th||Tru4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smashwick 4|g=SSBU}}||October 19th-20th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||7th||17th||Tru4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|VCA 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||17th||9th||Tru4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2|g=SSBU}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Valhalla III|g=SSBU}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||17th||1st||Tru4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Grind 110|g=SSBU}}||January 17th, 2020||4th||7th||{{Sm|Bankai}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno|g=SSBU}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||25th||5th||Bankai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|DreamHack Leipzig 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 25th-26th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up|g=SSBU}}||February 29th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Pound Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 10|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 2nd, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Battle of the Armada|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 11|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Online Smash Contest: DigiKomi|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Elympics 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Mystic TGB Maremagnum - Online Tournament|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Out Breast Cancer|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 30th-31st, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Online Olympus II|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Regen Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 25th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|EnvySnakes x CL@SH Singles Tournament 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021|g=SSBU}} Europe{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021|g=SSBU}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||7th||17th||{{Sm|lala}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Invasion|g=SSBU}}||August 14th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|True Cryme|g=SSBU}} EMEA singles{{OnlineIcon}}||August 21st, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|TGM Brawl 1|g=SSBU}}||August 28th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Regional Finals|g=SSBU}}||September 18th-19th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|BIG LAB: Awakening|g=SSBU}}||September 25th, 2021||5th||1st||{{Sm|Bloom4Eva}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Vulcan|g=SSBU}}||October 9th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|TGM eSports Unlimited|g=SSBU}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|VCA 2021|g=SSBU}}||November 20th-21st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Night Before SWT|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Championships|g=SSBU}}||December 17th-19th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Glory 2.0|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 2|g=SSBU}}||March 24th-27th, 2022||1st||1st||{{Sm|Floimar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Invasion: April 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 23rd, 2022||3rd||5th||Bloom4Eva | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: For Glory|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|E-Caribana|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Double Down 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Beastly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Regen 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||1st||2nd||Floimar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|PPT Summer - Berlin|g=SSBU}}||August 20th-21st, 2022||1st||1st||Floimar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4|g=SSBU}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: Phase 1|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Jdizzle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|VCA 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Unismash 8: Revive!|g=SSBU}}||October 8th-9th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||4th||1st||{{Sm|Tilde}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VI|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Pixelpokal x DreamHack|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Smashing Future|g=SSBU}}||January 7th, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 4|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd-5th, 2023||4th||1st||{{Sm|RobinGG}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: CAGGTUS|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 5|g=SSBU}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||17th||9th||{{Sm|Neo|p=Japan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|A1 Austrian eSports Festival|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|ICARUS 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||25th / 390||5th / 93||{{Sm|Longo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||7th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||13th / 333||1st / 34||RobinGG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Brussels Challenge Major Edition 2023|g=SSBU}}||July 14th-16th, 2023||1st / 60||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Level 1|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||1st / 165||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL - 2023.03|g=SSBU}}||August 4th-5th, 2023||7th / 189||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||25th / 2,607||17th / 567||Neo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Regen 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||3rd / 453||49th / 84||lala | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|gamescom 2023 Invitational|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||1st / 8||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||9th / 1,348||3rd / 176||Longo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|GamingHotel 2023|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-10th, 2023||2nd / 140||2nd / 37||{{Sm|Sintro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|TGM FV Unlimited 3|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||1st / 151||1st / 34||{{Sm|Snormanda}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||5th / 443||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Big House 11|g=SSBU}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||9th / 507||7th / 80||{{Sm|HENRY LUMA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||33rd / 387||4th / 73||Neo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|CUMBRE 2|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||1st / 20||3rd / 9||{{Sm|Benja}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Little League: Port Priority Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2023||1st / 196||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Port Priority 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-12th, 2023||33rd / 710||17th / 165||Neo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||7th / 1,013||1st / 96||{{Sm|Kurama}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Dragun House Monthly (December Edition 2023)|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||5th / 73||1st / 13||Kurama | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Watch The Throne|g=SSBU}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||13th / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Smashing Future 3|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2024||1st / 89||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smashborg Winter Seasonal 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 12th-14th, 2024||3rd / 223||1st / 57||{{Sm|Mr.R}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Valhalla IV|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-4th, 2024||5th / 157||1st / 34||{{Sm|Zomba}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||25th / 160||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||33rd / 1,506||7th / 302||Kurama | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||7th / 840||7th / 128||{{Sm|Marss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||1st / 174||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||