71,126
edits
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||25th / 2,607||17th / 567||Neo | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||25th / 2,607||17th / 567||Neo | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Regen 2023}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||3rd / 453||49th / 84||lala | |||
|} | |} | ||