57,327
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| otherssb4 = Cloud | | otherssb4 = Cloud | ||
| mainssbu = Ness | | mainssbu = Ness | ||
| realname = Taraba Nitori | | realname = Taraba Nitori | ||
| location = Kanagawa, Kanto | | location = Kanagawa, Kanto | ||
Line 19: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 8}}||November 23rd, 2013||25th||13th||{{Sm|Moesuke}} | |{{Trn|Piosuma 8|g=SSBB}}||November 23rd, 2013||25th||13th||{{Sm|Moesuke}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 52: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Umebura 21]]||February 11th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |[[Umebura 21]]||February 11th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 4}}||March 20th, 2016||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 4|g=SSB4}}||March 20th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 22]]||April 24th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |[[Umebura 22]]||April 24th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 58: | Line 56: | ||
|[[Umebura 23]]||May 21st, 2016||33rd||—||— | |[[Umebura 23]]||May 21st, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 5}}||June 26th, 2016||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 5|g=SSB4}}||June 26th, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 24]]||July 24th, 2016||17th||—||— | |[[Umebura 24]]||July 24th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
Line 76: | Line 74: | ||
|[[Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||January 14th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||January 14th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashfield-weeklies-78/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/112296/329352 Smashfield Weeklies #78]||February 23rd, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frostbite 2017]]||February 25th-26th, 2017||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Some}} | |[[Frostbite 2017]]||February 25th-26th, 2017||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Some}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 80: | ||
|[[Umebura 26]]||March 20th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[[Umebura 26]]||March 20th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 7}}||March 26th, 2017||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 7|g=SSB4}}||March 26th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 17]]||April 16th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |[[Sumabato 17]]||April 16th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 136: | Line 134: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky19T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #19]||February 7th, 2018||13th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky19T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #19]||February 7th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 7}}||March 10th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 7|g=SSB4}}||March 10th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 9}}||March 18th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 9|g=SSB4}}||March 18th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky21 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #21]||March 20th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky21 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #21]||March 20th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 31}}||March 21st, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 31|g=SSB4}}||March 21st, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 24|g=SSB4}}||March 24th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 18}}||March 31st, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 18|g=SSB4}}||March 31st, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umeki Project}}||April 29th, 2018||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Gackt}} | |{{Trn|Umeki Project|g=SSB4}}||April 29th, 2018||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Gackt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_001 WeeklySmashParty 001]||June 8th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_001 WeeklySmashParty 001]||June 8th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_006 WeeklySmashParty 006]||August 5th, 2018||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_006 WeeklySmashParty 006]||August 5th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_007 WeeklySmashParty 007]||August 17th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_007 WeeklySmashParty 007]||August 17th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 28th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 34|g=SSB4}}||August 25th, 28th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_011 WeeklySmashParty 011]||October 5th, 2018||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_011 WeeklySmashParty 011]||October 5th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
Line 166: | Line 164: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_012 WeeklySmashParty 012]||October 19th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_012 WeeklySmashParty 012]||October 19th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-14/event/wiiu-1on1-smash-4-singles/brackets/448632/802023 WeeklySmashParty 014]||November 9th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-15/event/wiiu-1on1-smash-4-singles/brackets/455764/810807 WeeklySmashParty 015]||November 16th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||65th||13th||Some | |{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||65th||13th||Some | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 177: | Line 175: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_4 Toryumon Kiwami #4]||January 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_4 Toryumon Kiwami #4]||January 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_6 Toryumon Kiwami #6]||February 6th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_6 Toryumon Kiwami #6]||February 6th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-23/event/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/531337/902757 WeeklySmashParty 23]||February 8th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_7 Toryumon Kiwami #7]||February 13th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_7 Toryumon Kiwami #7]||February 13th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup}}||May 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|EGS Cup|g=SSBU}}||May 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 17}}||July 13th-15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 17|g=SSBU}}||July 13th-15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}||August 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 2}}||August 25th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 2|g=SSBU}}||August 25th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 2}}||October 26th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 2|g=SSBU}}||October 26th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2019}}||November 3rd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}}||January 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 3|g=SSBU}}||January 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi|g=SSBU}}||December 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 28}} Day 2||April 29th-30th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 28|g=SSBU}} Day 2||April 29th-30th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1|g=SSBU}}||September 25th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smash_cruise_tournament_3 Smash Cruise 3]||December 10th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 1|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DAWN 10|g=SSBU}}||December 29th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 238: | Line 254: | ||
[[Category:Kantō smashers]] | [[Category:Kantō smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Ness | [[Category:Ness players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Ness | [[Category:Ness players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:YouTubers]] | [[Category:YouTubers]] |