32,956
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|otherssbu = Steve | |otherssbu = Steve | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Samus | |2ndotherssbu = Samus | ||
|rankingssbu = [[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 48th | |rankingssbu = [[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 48th | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 46: | Line 45: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mainhattan-showdown/events Mainhattan Showdown]||June 23rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mainhattan-showdown/events Mainhattan Showdown]||June 23rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/eatthis-megasmash-2/events EatThis - MegaSmash #2]||August 20th, 2022||4th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/eatthis-megasmash-2/events EatThis - MegaSmash #2]||August 20th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luxembourg Gaming Xperience 2022}}||September 24th-25th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Luxembourg Gaming Xperience 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 24th-25th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 8: Revive!}}||October 8th-9th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 8: Revive!|g=SSBU}}||October 8th-9th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/eatthis-megasmash-3/events EatThis - MegaSmash #3]||October 15th, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/eatthis-megasmash-3/events EatThis - MegaSmash #3]||October 15th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
Line 66: | Line 65: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-agents-bielefighters-arena/events Ultimate Agents - BieleFighters Arena]||November 19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-agents-bielefighters-arena/events Ultimate Agents - BieleFighters Arena]||November 19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pixelpokal x DreamHack}}||December 17th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pixelpokal x DreamHack|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Vulcan 5}}||February 11th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Vulcan 5|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: CAGGTUS}}||April 16th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: CAGGTUS|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2023}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||33rd / 333||4th / 34||{{Sm|Ady}} | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||33rd / 333||4th / 34||{{Sm|Ady}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tera}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||49th / 1,348||—||— | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||49th / 1,348||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||25th / 174||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|German Smash Awards|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||9th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||2nd / 396||9th / 79||{{Sm|BeJay !}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits