57,327
edits
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Adding online icon.) |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|moreotherssbu = | |moreotherssbu = | ||
|mainssb4 = R.O.B. | |mainssb4 = R.O.B. | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Japan Player Rankings]]: 64th | |rankingssbu = [[Japan Player Rankings]]: 64th | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 40: | Line 38: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 1}}||January 26th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 26th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 2}}||May 18th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 2|g=SSBU}}||May 18th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 12th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4}}||September 16th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4|g=SSBU}}||September 16th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9}}||November 10th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6}}||December 7th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6|g=SSBU}}||December 7th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 6}}||December 21st, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 6|g=SSBU}}||December 21st, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 10}}||November 14th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chubu Invitational|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 10|g=SSBU}}||November 14th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umabura SP 1|g=SSBU}}||November 6th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 6|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 8|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 1st|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2023||5th / 77||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 3rd|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||5th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Grand Slum 16|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2023||49th / 256||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 83: | Line 97: | ||
[[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | [[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | ||
[[Category:R.O.B. | [[Category:R.O.B. players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:R.O.B. | [[Category:R.O.B. players (SSB4)]] |